Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

21 Apr 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Middlesex Women The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford wa8804
05 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Essex Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa8805
05 May 2019 Division Three Group CCornwall Women v Buckinghamshire Women The Cricket Ground, Lawhitton wa8806
05 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Lincolnshire Women Ellergreen Park, Burneside wa8807
05 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Durham Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa8808
05 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Gloucestershire Women Chapel Gate Pitch 2, Bournemouth wa8809
05 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Lancashire Women The Ageas Bowl (Nursery), Southampton wa8810
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Marigolds, Harlow wa8811
05 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Nottinghamshire Women Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury wa8812
05 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Worcestershire Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa8813
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Netherlands Women Old Buckenham Hall, Attleborough wa8814
05 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Leicestershire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa8815
05 May 2019 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Wiltshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8816
05 May 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Wales Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa8817
05 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Scotland A Women Kent Hills Ground, Audley wa8818
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Northamptonshire Women Wamil Way, Mildenhall wa8819
05 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Yorkshire Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa8820
05 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Warwickshire Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa8821
06 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Worcestershire Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa8823
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Netherlands Women Bluntisham Recreation Ground, Bluntisham wa8824
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CCornwall Women v Gloucestershire Women Trazaise Road, Roche wa8825
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Leicestershire Women Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness wa8826
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Scotland A Women The Maryfield, Ripley wa8827
06 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Wales Women Sandhills, Instow wa8828
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Oxfordshire Women Humbridge Sports Club Ground, Christchurch wa8829
06 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Yorkshire Women Southern Gardens, Totton wa8830
06 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Warwickshire Women The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham wa8831
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Northamptonshire Women The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer wa8832
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Lincolnshire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa8833
06 May 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Durham Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa8834
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Hertfordshire Women Old London Road, Copdock wa8835
06 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Lancashire Women Woodbridge Road, Guildford wa8836
06 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Nottinghamshire Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa8837
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury wa8838
12 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Somerset Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa8841
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Scotland A Women Hills Bottom Cricket Ground, Kirkby Stephen wa8842
12 May 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Middlesex Women Manor Road, Low Willington wa8843
12 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Sussex Women Southern Gardens, Totton wa8844
12 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Lodge Quarry, Carnforth wa8845
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Staffordshire Women Beeby Road, Barkby wa8846
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Derbyshire Women Holme Lane, Winthorpe wa8847
12 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Kent Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa8848
12 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Essex Women Panteg House, Griffithstown wa8849
12 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Yorkshire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8850
12 May 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Devon Women Stourbridge Road, Himley wa8851
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Oxfordshire Women Bourton Road, Buckingham wa8852
19 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Berkshire Women The Fortfield, Sidmouth wa8853
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Cornwall Women Chapel Gate Pitch 2, Bournemouth wa8854
19 May 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Worcestershire Women Brandon Lane, Brandon wa8855
19 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Somerset Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa8856
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Wiltshire Women Abbots Road, Hanham wa8857
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Netherlands Women Marigolds, Harlow wa8858
19 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Hampshire Women Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury wa8859
19 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Lincolnshire Women Ketton Sports Complex, Ketton wa8860
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Suffolk Women The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer wa8861
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women West Lodge Park, Desborough wa8862
19 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Scotland A Women Weavers Way, Alnwick wa8863
19 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Warwickshire Women Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham wa8864
19 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Derbyshire Women Main Road, Milford wa8865
19 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Surrey Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa8866
19 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Middlesex Women not known wa8867
19 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Lancashire Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8868
26 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Durham Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa8869
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Norfolk Women Exning Park, Exning wa8870
26 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Cumbria Women The Copper Yard, Denby Village wa8871
26 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Devon Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa8872
26 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Broadleys, Marshfield wa8873
26 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Sussex Women The Crimble Ground, Heywood wa8874
26 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Scotland A Women Beeby Road, Barkby wa8875
26 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Somerset Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa8876
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Hertfordshire Women County Ground, Northampton wa8877
26 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Surrey Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8878
26 May 2019 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Cornwall Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8879
26 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Northumberland Women Dave Kettle Memorial Ground, Hanley wa8880
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Netherlands Women Meetingfield, Long Melford wa8881
26 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Worcestershire Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais wa8882
26 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Hampshire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8883
26 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Dorset Women Langford Recreation Ground, Steeple Langford wa8884
26 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Kent Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8885
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Dorset Women One Pin Lane, Farnham Common wa8886
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Suffolk Women Exning Park, Exning wa8887
27 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Northumberland Women Queen's Park, Chesterfield wa8887a
27 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Durham Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa8888
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women The Ridings, Chipping Sodbury wa8889
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Norfolk Women London Road, Tring wa8890
27 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Kent Women Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows wa8891
27 May 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Scotland A Women Brigg Road Ground, Caistor wa8892
27 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Devon Women Haydon Hall, Eastcote wa8893
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Netherlands Women Northampton Road, Brixworth wa8894
27 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Hampshire Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8895
27 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Cumbria Women Tunstall Road, Knypersley wa8896
27 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Berkshire Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais wa8897
27 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Surrey Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8898
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Cornwall Women not known wa8899
27 May 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Somerset Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa8900
27 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Sussex Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8901
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Northumberland Women The Priory, Lanercost wa8901a
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Leicestershire Women Locko Road, Spondon wa8902
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Wales Women Manor Road, Low Willington wa8903
02 Jun 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Surrey Women Southern Gardens, Totton wa8904
02 Jun 2019 Division OneKent Women v Sussex Women Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury wa8905
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Staffordshire Women Ashby Avenue, Hartsholme wa8906
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Berkshire Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa8907
02 Jun 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Yorkshire Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8908
02 Jun 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Lancashire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8909
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Essex Women Blackfinch New Road, Worcester wa8910
14 Jul 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Devon Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa8917