Career Bowling for Scotland Women in Women's ODI matches (Ordered by Name)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAvge4wI5wISRateEcon
S Aslam181130     4.33
F Campbell10226854-2513.601020.404.00
K Carswell324917483-6421.750040.503.22
SR McIntyre194212732-1542.330064.663.92
SJ MacLean10417332-3924.330034.664.21
VSC Maxwell234316674-3823.711033.424.25
J Mudie12629821-1349.000063.004.66
A Ramsay4805311-1053.000048.006.62
LI Spence6106332-2921.000020.336.19
FE Urquhart269321642-1954.000067.254.81
K White4201422052-2844.000084.003.14