T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Sikandar Raza

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Harare Sports Club, Harare133018121-2090.500066.508.16
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur132016064-1626.661022.007.27
Kabul International Cricket Ground, Kabul114112663-921.000019.006.63
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo96011111-23111.000096.006.93
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah96114642-2336.500024.009.12
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong78012611-48126.000078.009.69
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba7206943-1517.250018.005.75
Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo6005222-1226.000030.005.20
Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan6007121-2135.500030.007.10
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet4804822-1524.000024.006.00
Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam4805421-2527.000024.006.75
Khulna Divisional Stadium, Khulna3605042-712.50009.008.33
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur3604411-1044.000036.007.33
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain3004132-1113.660010.008.20
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore2404211-1942.000024.0010.50
Kingsmead, Durban120260     13.00
Centurion Park, Centurion1201511-1515.000012.007.50
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai120911-99.000012.004.50
Magheramason, Bready60140     14.00