First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Manjural Islam

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Auckland228910544-10526.2500
Australia14447811-7878.0000
Barisal Division87643337113-3030.6300
BCCSL Academy XI10214611-4646.0000
Biman Bangladesh Airlines2761111432-6438.0000
Chittagong Division62432292116-2726.5410
Dhaka Division4021716173-4223.0000
Dhaka Metropolis14447811-5878.0000
England A1025530    
Khan Research Laboratories480520    
New Zealand2821016553-9933.0000
New Zealand Academy783490    
Pakistan7262042862-6471.3300
Pakistan Cricket Board XI12646111-6161.0000
Pakistan Customs8424622-4623.0000
Rajshahi Division3292014842-5337.0000
South Africa330101840    
Southern Conference16896311-4463.0000
Sri Lanka450629653-4659.2000
Sri Lanka A17579232-5630.6600
Sylhet Division5462621284-2426.5000
West Indians10236433-6421.3300
West Indies174137221-3436.0000
Zimbabwe8644038296-8142.4410
Zimbabwe A14857632-4025.3300