FC Bowling On Each Ground by Manjural Islam

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Khulna Divisional Stadium, Khulna115152498184-2427.6600
Shamsul Huda Stadium, Jessore86449328136-2725.2310
Harare Sports Club, Harare4982322711-24227.0000
MA Aziz Stadium, Chittagong4862722042-9555.0000
Bangabandhu National Stadium, Dhaka4561226273-6437.4200
Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan318720922-64104.5000
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo300516833-4656.0000
Dhanmondi Cricket Stadium, Dhaka264189011-1490.0000
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland228910544-10526.2500
Fatullah Khan Saheb Osmani Stadium, Fatullah222108963-4214.8300
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo210128166-8113.5010
Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa17579232-5630.6600
United Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi174411311-61113.0000
Basin Reserve, Wellington17459933-9933.0000
Buffalo Park, East London17431040    
Carisbrook, Dunedin16896311-4463.0000
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Ground, Savar16247022-6435.0000
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom1567800    
P Sara Oval, Colombo150112822-12864.0000
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet15065121-2225.5000
Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo14857632-4025.3300
Marrara Cricket Ground, Darwin14447811-7878.0000
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong13864711-4747.0000
Abdur Rab Serniabad Stadium, Barisal1322990    
Rajshahi Divisional Stadium, Rajshahi11467021-2635.0000
Seddon Park, Hamilton10856622-6633.0000
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo10214611-4646.0000
National Stadium, Karachi8424622-4623.0000
Lincoln Green, Lincoln783490