Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Nazmul Islam

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Afghanistan7226422-1832.000036.005.33
Barisal Bulls3603933-1813.000012.006.50
Brothers Union2402633-268.66008.006.50
Chattogram Challengers4205722-2328.500021.008.14
Chittagong Kings7009332-2431.000023.337.97
Chittagong Vikings120016341-1740.750030.008.15
Comilla Victorians1562170113-1715.450014.186.53
Comilla Warriors6090     9.00
Dhaka2405111-5151.000024.0012.75
Dhaka Dynamites82014642-836.500020.5010.68
Dhaka Gladiators8801080     7.36
Dhaka Platoon180420     14.00
Duronto Rajshahi73010032-2233.330024.338.21
Fortune Barisal1201411-1414.000012.007.00
Gazi Group Cricketers120100     5.00
India6007411-3274.000060.007.40
Khulna Royal Bengals7218721-1643.500036.007.25
Khulna Tigers3205711-3957.000032.0010.68
Khulna Titans132014631-1748.660044.006.63
Minister Group Dhaka2411844-184.50106.004.50
Prime Bank Cricket Club240350     8.75
Rajshahi Kings6608342-2020.750016.507.54
Rajshahi Royals180360     12.00
Rangpur Division2402611-2626.000024.006.50
Rangpur Riders9617583-89.370012.004.68
Sri Lanka6007322-2536.500030.007.30
Sylhet Royals78010721-2353.500039.008.23
Sylhet Sixers3603633-1812.000012.006.00
West Indies3905433-2818.000013.008.30