First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Nazmul Islam

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Barisal Division83825469194-4524.6800
Central Zone7223731174-10044.4200
Chittagong Division61029255225-2111.5920
Dhaka Division3041213942-1134.7500
Dhaka Metropolis97736438103-4643.8000
East Zone3661118732-9862.3300
Khulna Division33161351596404-5839.9000
North Zone7201933483-10041.7500
Rajshahi Division83348295125-5524.5810
Rangpur Division2475811055356-6430.1421
South Zone134733726184-8240.3300
Sri Lanka A175111021-3755.0000
Sylhet Division167760712326-2322.2521
Zimbabwe17477642-2719.0000