CricketArchive

ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Jon-Jon Smuts

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth10725889264-2534.192041.234.97
Buffalo Park, East London8043656173-3138.580047.294.89
Newlands, Cape Town321024562-6140.830053.504.57
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom320123393-2825.880035.554.36
Centurion Park, Centurion318035372-1750.420045.426.66
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley309519794-421.881034.333.82
Kingsmead, Durban271120931-3169.660090.334.62
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg210118832-5162.660070.005.37
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni162016232-3154.000054.006.00
Boland Park, Paarl162011231-2437.330054.004.14
Springbok Park, Bloemfontein150014621-3073.000075.005.84
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg10819611-3096.0000108.005.33
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn8807943-1619.750022.005.38
Trent Bridge, Nottingham600500     5.00
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth480440     5.50
University of Port Elizabeth No 1 Oval, Port Elizabeth4603811-3838.000046.004.95
County Ground, Northampton360530     8.83
Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth180150     5.00
Groenkloof Oval, Pretoria180120     4.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive