First-Class Bowling For Each Team by Bob Crisp

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Rhodesia314619173-6427.2800
Sir J Cahn's XI54017252124-7521.0000
South27410109117-229.9011
South Africa142930747205-9937.3510
South Africans3383911652946-3417.5772
Western Province3383961543909-6417.1471
Worcestershire164533993427-8223.6450