FC Bowling On Each Ground by Jack Gregory

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney4320562270817-8828.0250
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne209332981377-2226.5120
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood146832875294-5630.1700
Old Wanderers, Johannesburg129140621326-4619.4021
Kennington Oval, Kennington117428651174-4538.2900
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide102620455154-7530.3300
Lord's, Durban73430289339-328.7552
Edgbaston, Birmingham69028289104-8028.9000
Trent Bridge, Nottingham66023294196-5815.4710
Old Trafford, Manchester55418265125-4122.0821
Bramall Lane, Sheffield54718222207-7911.1021
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury49512252147-10018.0010
United Services Ground, Portsmouth45514215187-5211.9421
County Ground, Hove43213185156-3812.3320
North Marine Road, Scarborough42515191107-8319.1011
Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea42213185175-3410.8820
County Ground, Northampton3967213154-7114.2000
County Ground, Leyton37815178175-4310.4710
Headingley, Leeds3481415142-4737.7500
Aylestone Road, Leicester3421113264-7022.0000
College Ground, Cheltenham3361213452-3726.8000
County Ground, New Road, Worcester3314105117-569.5411
Central Recreation Ground, Hastings3241015695-7717.3310
Newlands, Cape Town3241411142-2727.7500
County Ground, Derby275714096-6515.5510
Old Buckenham Hall, Attleborough254612942-4532.2500
Exhibition Ground, Brisbane246314233-14247.3300
County Ground, Bristol20239284-3811.5000
Christ Church Ground, Oxford18677122-2735.5000
North Tasmania Cricket Association Ground, Launceston184110654-9021.2000
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane16865232-3317.3300
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge15617866-6513.0010
Park Avenue Cricket Ground, Bradford12072911-2329.0000
County Ground, Southampton10815711-3757.0000
Tasmania Cricket Association Ground, Hobart1041420    
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg9643787-214.6210
Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone9635133-5117.0000
The Saffrons, Eastbourne660570    
Aigburth, Liverpool604160    
County Ground, Taunton540400    
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth32080    
Clifton College Close Ground, Clifton3011011-1010.0000
Stanley Park, Blackpool12030