Twenty20 Bowling For Each Team by Reece Topley

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Durban's Super Giants3902534233-1923.210016.958.21
Edinburgh Castle Rockers2403622-3618.000012.009.00
England7060978333-2229.630021.398.31
England Lions112012752-2125.400022.406.80
England XI2402933-299.66008.007.25
Essex91621277634-2620.262014.538.36
Hampshire144019373-2327.570020.578.04
Melbourne Renegades161022593-2725.000017.888.38
Mumbai Indians180400     13.33
Northern Superchargers Men1851295153-2919.660012.339.56
Oval Invincibles Men184028793-2431.880020.449.35
Royal Challengers Bangalore102018252-2736.400020.4010.70
Southern Brave Men400650     9.75
SunRisers Leeds Men2003022-3015.000010.009.00
Surrey90811188674-2017.732013.557.85
Sussex2160305174-3317.941012.708.47
Sydney Thunder78013353-4126.600015.6010.23
Sylhet Strikers155025242-4563.000038.759.75