Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Reece Topley

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Adelaide Strikers4807543-3218.750012.009.37
Australia102017042-3642.500025.5010.00
Birmingham Phoenix Men3906511-765.000039.0010.00
Brisbane Heat290470     9.72
Dhaka Capitals2403111-3131.000024.007.75
Durbar Rajshahi240390     9.75
Durham2402022-2010.000012.005.00
Essex1320187124-3715.581011.008.50
Fortune Barisal120250     12.50
Glamorgan1480194123-2016.160012.337.86
Gloucestershire1620213112-619.360014.727.88
Hampshire2271307224-2013.952010.318.11
Hobart Hurricanes3604722-1723.500018.007.83
India6608153-2216.200013.207.36
Joburg Super Kings7809153-1918.200015.607.00
Kent3000376204-2618.801015.007.52
Khulna Tigers4708722-4543.500023.5011.10
Lancashire2402722-2713.500012.006.75
London Spirit Men100113482-2016.750012.508.04
Lucknow Super Giants2403911-3939.000024.009.75
Manchester Originals Men80013953-2927.800016.0010.42
Melbourne Stars3003433-2711.330010.006.80
MI Cape Town84013122-2765.500042.009.35
Middlesex3480483163-2630.180021.758.32
Mumbai Indians3004811-1448.000030.009.60
Namibia12060     3.00
Northamptonshire2402422-2412.000012.006.00
Northern Superchargers Men3506311-3863.000035.0010.80
Nottinghamshire6017621-2538.000030.007.60
Oman180120     4.00
Oval Invincibles Men2004111-4141.000020.0012.30
Paarl Royals78011973-3417.000011.149.15
Pakistan1400189113-2417.180012.728.10
Pakistan A112012752-2125.400022.406.80
Perth Scorchers72011422-3457.000036.009.50
Pretoria Capitals5416843-3417.000013.507.55
Punjab Kings180400     13.33
Rajasthan Royals2402722-2713.500012.006.75
Rangpur Riders4807011-3370.000048.008.75
Rotterdam Dockers2403622-3618.000012.009.00
Somerset1620208123-2017.330013.507.70
South Africa138021922-29109.500069.009.52
South Africa A2402933-299.66008.007.25
Southern Brave Men6009373-2413.28008.579.30
Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI1801333-134.33006.004.33
Sunrisers2406811-6868.000024.0017.00
Sunrisers Eastern Cape96112552-2025.000019.207.81
Surrey1860297123-2824.750015.509.58
Sussex3030442234-2619.211013.178.75
Sydney Sixers2404133-4113.66008.0010.25
Trent Rockets Men4506822-2034.000022.509.06
United States of America1802911-2929.000018.009.66
Warwickshire4817122-3635.500024.008.87
Welsh Fire Men5007411-1474.000050.008.88
West Indies2120272103-3727.200021.207.69
Worcestershire1802511-2525.000018.008.33