T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Reece Topley

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Kennington Oval, Kennington6540867443-1319.700014.867.95
Ambassador Cruise Line Ground, Chelmsford5321762374-2620.592014.378.59
County Ground, Hove2610358254-2614.322010.448.22
The Rose Bowl, Southampton2381371184-2020.611013.229.35
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood168124983-2631.120021.008.89
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury1560184113-1916.720014.187.07
Kingsmead, Durban1500211103-1921.100015.008.44
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff140020353-2340.600028.008.70
Edgbaston, Birmingham1330199103-4119.900013.308.97
Headingley, Leeds130022493-2924.880014.4410.33
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown130016741-1841.750032.507.70
County Ground, Taunton114014283-2717.750014.257.47
ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai112012752-2125.400022.406.80
County Ground, Bristol102013672-2819.420014.578.00
Trent Bridge, Nottingham101112063-2220.000016.837.12
Docklands Stadium, Melbourne96014032-1746.660032.008.75
Newlands, Cape Town90012332-2741.000030.008.20
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet84013832-4546.000028.009.85
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg66010421-1952.000033.009.45
Boland Park, Paarl6609963-2916.500011.009.00
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore60012131-1440.330020.0012.10
Centurion Park, Centurion4815543-3413.750012.006.87
National Stadium, Karachi4805932-3719.660016.007.37
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore4806521-3132.500024.008.12
Manuka Oval, Canberra4807211-3572.000048.009.00
ENGIE Stadium, Sydney4807553-4115.00009.609.37
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong470810     10.34
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba4505453-3710.80009.007.20
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai4308911-2289.000043.0012.41
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet420490     7.00
Old Trafford, Manchester3005011-2950.000030.0010.00
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound300180     3.60
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai2402433-248.00008.006.00
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge2403011-3030.000024.007.50
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne2402733-279.00008.006.75
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide2403233-3210.66008.008.00
Optus Stadium, Perth2403622-3618.000012.009.00
Queen's Park (New), St George's2403211-3232.000024.008.00
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth2413011-3030.000024.007.50
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur2402722-2713.500012.006.75
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur2403311-3333.000024.008.25
The Village, Malahide, Dublin2403622-3618.000012.009.00
Old Deer Park, Richmond180360     12.00
Guyana National Stadium, Providence1802511-2525.000018.008.33
Narendra Modi Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad180400     13.33
Carrara Oval, Carrara170260     9.17
Bellerive Oval, Hobart120300     15.00