Bowling On Each Ground by Reece Topley

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Kingsmead, Durban1500211103-1921.100015.008.44
Newlands, Cape Town7209632-2732.000024.008.00
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg5407221-1936.000027.008.00
Centurion Park, Centurion4815543-3413.750012.006.87
Boland Park, Paarl4207032-2723.330014.0010.00
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth2413011-3030.000024.007.50