ODI Bowling Against Each Opponent by Reece Topley

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Afghanistan5315211-5252.000053.005.88
Australia321330     6.18
Bangladesh6014344-4310.751015.004.30
India2356197126-2416.410119.585.02
Ireland5413111-3131.000054.003.44
Netherlands10818122-4640.500054.004.50
New Zealand162112753-2725.400032.404.70
Pakistan215215863-2626.330035.834.40
South Africa4193480154-5032.001027.936.87
West Indies5405511-5555.000054.006.11