ODI Bowling On Each Ground by Reece Topley

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi11325943-2614.750028.253.13
VRA Ground, Amstelveen10818122-4640.500054.004.50
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Gahunje104011632-5038.660034.666.69
Old Trafford, Manchester9828553-3517.000019.605.20
The Rose Bowl, Southampton9615843-2714.500024.003.62
Springbok Park, Bloemfontein90011711-43117.000090.007.80
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood8934666-247.660114.833.10
Kennington Oval, Kennington8435322-3126.500042.003.78
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah6004111-4141.000060.004.10
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala6014344-4310.751015.004.30
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth5415044-5012.501013.505.55
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown5405511-5555.000054.006.11
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi5315211-5252.000053.005.88
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai5308833-8829.330017.669.96
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg4813922-3919.500024.004.87
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai4205811-5858.000042.008.28
Newlands, Cape Town4214133-4113.660014.005.85
Kimberley Oval, Kimberley420480     6.85
Centurion Park, Centurion360460     7.66
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff360470     7.83
Headingley, Leeds300340     6.80