IT20 Bowling On Each Ground by Reece Topley

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown130016741-1841.750032.507.70
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff66010511-35105.000066.009.54
The Rose Bowl, Southampton5409411-3494.000054.0010.44
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore4806521-3132.500024.008.12
National Stadium, Karachi4805932-3719.660016.007.37
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba4505453-3710.80009.007.20
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet420490     7.00
Manuka Oval, Canberra3004411-3544.000030.008.80
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound300180     3.60
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai2505511-2255.000025.0013.20
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai2402433-248.00008.006.00
County Ground, Bristol2402922-2914.500012.007.25
Trent Bridge, Nottingham2402233-227.33008.005.50
Optus Stadium, Perth2403622-3618.000012.009.00
Queen's Park (New), St George's2403211-3232.000024.008.00
Edgbaston, Birmingham2004133-4113.66006.6612.30
Newlands, Cape Town180270     9.00
Guyana National Stadium, Providence1802511-2525.000018.008.33
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg120320     16.00