The Hundred Bowling Against Each Opponent by Reece Topley

OpponentBallsDotsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Birmingham Phoenix Men39196511-765.000039.00166.66
London Spirit Men1004113482-2016.750012.50134.00
Manchester Originals Men803213953-2927.800016.00173.75
Northern Superchargers Men3586311-3863.000035.00180.00
Oval Invincibles Men2044111-4141.000020.00205.00
Southern Brave Men60309373-2413.28008.57155.00
Trent Rockets Men45136822-2034.000022.50151.11
Welsh Fire Men50217411-1474.000050.00148.00