Bowling On Each Ground by Reece Topley

GroundBallsDotsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Headingley, Leeds1304922493-2924.880014.44172.30
Kennington Oval, Kennington1154716583-2420.620014.37143.47
The Rose Bowl, Southampton40186943-3017.250010.00172.50
Trent Bridge, Nottingham35114722-2023.500017.50134.28
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood30143622-2018.000015.00120.00
Old Trafford, Manchester30105011-2950.000030.00166.66
Edgbaston, Birmingham2910580     200.00
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff209280     140.00