FC Bowling On Each Ground by Reece Topley

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Ambassador Cruise Line Ground, Chelmsford2444961234626-2919.9052
Kennington Oval, Kennington114741608163-5538.0000
County Ground, Bristol82828477145-6634.0710
County Ground, Northampton73222420123-10235.0000
The Rose Bowl, Southampton67518437133-5933.6100
Grace Road, Leicester4311322953-5145.8000
Old Trafford, Manchester31211206105-8020.6010
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff288515642-5239.0000
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood2741015295-6416.8810
County Ground, Taunton217516111-126161.0000
Edgbaston, Birmingham19899733-9732.3300
Queen's Park, Chesterfield186411132-6337.0000
College Ground, Cheltenham16257033-7023.3300
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury15678943-7022.2500
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester138011811-88118.0000
County Ground, Derby13548164-5813.5000
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge12675033-4816.6600
County Ground, New Road, Worcester1023760    
Trent Bridge, Nottingham600520