Twenty20 Blast Bowling Against Each Opponent by Reece Topley

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Durham2402022-2010.000012.005.00
Essex1320187124-3715.581011.008.50
Glamorgan1480194123-2016.160012.337.86
Gloucestershire1620213112-619.360014.727.88
Hampshire2271307224-2013.952010.318.11
Kent3000376204-2618.801015.007.52
Lancashire2402722-2713.500012.006.75
Middlesex3480483163-2630.180021.758.32
Northamptonshire2402422-2412.000012.006.00
Nottinghamshire6017621-2538.000030.007.60
Somerset1620208123-2017.330013.507.70
Surrey1860297123-2824.750015.509.58
Sussex3030442234-2619.211013.178.75
Warwickshire4817122-3635.500024.008.87
Worcestershire1802511-2525.000018.008.33