Bowling On Each Ground by Reece Topley

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Ambassador Cruise Line Ground, Chelmsford5321762374-2620.592014.378.59
Kennington Oval, Kennington5210689333-2020.870015.787.93
County Ground, Hove2610358254-2614.322010.448.22
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury1560184113-1916.720014.187.07
The Rose Bowl, Southampton1441208134-2016.001011.078.66
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood138021363-2635.500023.009.26
County Ground, Taunton114014283-2717.750014.257.47
Edgbaston, Birmingham84010072-1514.280012.007.14
County Ground, Bristol78010752-2821.400015.608.23
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff5407043-2317.500013.507.77
Trent Bridge, Nottingham4215111-3951.000042.007.28
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge2403011-3030.000024.007.50
Old Deer Park, Richmond180360     12.00