T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Kyle Jacobs

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn1920225133-2717.300014.767.03
Kimberley Oval, Kimberley122012362-1220.500020.336.04
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth4807811-3078.000048.009.75
Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane4804711-2047.000048.005.87
Buffalo Park, East London3604621-1923.000018.007.66
Springbok Park, Bloemfontein2403033-3010.00008.007.50
Kingsmead, Durban1803011-3030.000018.0010.00
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni120230     11.50
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg120110     5.50
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg60130     13.00