Twenty20 Bowling For Each Team by Sikandar Raza

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Chittagong Vikings204027064-1645.001034.007.94
Karachi Kings3613232-2310.660012.005.33
Lahore Whites6007121-2135.500030.007.10
Mashonaland Eagles151015932-1253.000050.336.31
Mis Ainak Knights114112663-921.000019.006.63
Paktia Royals3605311-1253.000036.008.83
Southern Rocks6609821-2049.000033.008.90
Trinbago Knight Riders102011073-1515.710014.576.47
Tshwane Spartans2404111-1541.000024.0010.25
Zimbabwe3120425122-735.410026.008.17