Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Sikandar Raza

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Afghanistan5409011-2790.000054.0010.00
Amo Sharks2401911-1919.000024.004.75
Balkh Legends1201211-1212.000012.006.00
Band-e-Amir Dragons6015743-914.250015.005.70
Bangladesh7209952-719.800014.408.25
Barbados Tridents601122-115.50003.0011.00
Boost Defenders60220     22.00
Comilla Victorians480550     6.87
Dhaka Dynamites240370     9.25
Durban Heat2404111-1541.000024.0010.25
Guyana Amazon Warriors3003711-3037.000030.007.40
Hong Kong1201011-1010.000012.005.00
India420380     5.42
Ireland60140     14.00
Kabul Eagles1802111-2121.000018.007.00
Kabul Zwanan120360     18.00
Kandahar Kings12050     2.50
Karachi Blues2402111-2121.000024.005.25
Khulna Titans3003711-2037.000030.007.40
Lahore Qalandars120911-99.000012.004.50
Mashonaland Eagles2402011-2020.000024.005.00
Matabeleland Tuskers540520     5.77
Mid West Rhinos6006632-1222.000020.006.60
Mountaineers79011911-23119.000079.009.03
Netherlands4805421-2527.000024.006.75
New Zealand180320     10.66
Pakistan3005411-1954.000030.0010.80
Peshawar120180     9.00
Peshawar Zalmi2412322-2311.500012.005.75
Rajshahi Kings3602944-167.25109.004.83
Rangpur Riders4207111-4871.000042.0010.14
Rawalpindi2403211-3232.000024.008.00
Scotland120190     9.50
Speen Ghar Tigers6070     7.00
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots3602143-155.25009.003.50
St Lucia Zouks300410     8.20
Sylhet Sixers240410     10.25
United Arab Emirates1801522-157.50009.005.00