Twenty20 Bowling For Each Team by Andrew Tye

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Australia6831997474-2321.211014.538.75
Durham2080310215-3814.76019.908.94
Edinburgh Castle Rockers120210     10.50
Gloucestershire84011104463-1624.000018.267.88
Gujarat Lions1260141125-1711.750110.506.71
Karachi Kings90016011-32160.000090.0010.66
Kings XI Punjab4680681274-1625.223017.338.73
London Spirit Men50010632-3535.330016.6612.72
Lucknow Super Giants66010722-4053.500033.009.72
Melbourne Renegades4306811-2968.000043.009.48
Northamptonshire2680391193-3020.570014.108.75
Perth Scorchers2422332251595-2320.286115.237.98
Rajasthan Royals2405011-5050.000024.0012.50
Sydney Thunder6607921-2039.500033.007.18
Washington Freedom3005353-4110.60006.0010.60
Yorkshire2900423214-1520.141013.808.75