Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Andrew Tye

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Adelaide Strikers3451461203-2123.050017.258.01
Amsterdam Flames120210     10.50
Bangladesh6006753-1813.400012.006.70
Brisbane Heat3701473294-1416.312012.757.67
Chennai Super Kings114020942-4052.250028.5011.00
Delhi Capitals4207811-5078.000042.0011.14
Delhi Daredevils4806322-2531.500024.007.87
Derbyshire144022593-3625.000016.009.37
Durham83013642-3234.000020.759.83
England7209421-2847.000036.007.83
Essex92015741-3139.250023.0010.23
Glamorgan118016363-1727.160019.668.28
Gloucestershire2404022-4020.000012.0010.00
Hampshire6508343-3620.750016.257.66
Hobart Hurricanes3060444183-1924.660017.008.70
India166027661-2846.000027.669.97
Islamabad United420730     10.42
Kent120012483-1815.500015.006.20
Kings XI Punjab2403522-3517.500012.008.75
Kolkata Knight Riders90014984-4118.621011.259.93
Lancashire130019273-2927.420018.578.86
Leicestershire1120132145-389.42118.007.07
Melbourne Renegades3380469193-3224.680017.788.32
Melbourne Stars3570448285-2316.002112.757.52
MI London Men1002911-2929.000010.0017.40
Middlesex120016072-2322.850017.148.00
Mumbai Indians102013484-1616.751012.757.88
New Zealand72011784-2314.62109.009.75
Northamptonshire2402833-289.33008.007.00
Nottinghamshire93013673-1819.420013.288.77
Pakistan1430200103-2420.000014.308.39
Peshawar Zalmi2403211-3232.000024.008.00
Quetta Gladiators240550     13.75
Rajasthan Royals4805864-349.66108.007.25
Rising Pune Supergiant2401755-173.40014.804.25
Royal Challengers Bangalore120014643-1236.500030.007.30
San Francisco Unicorns3005353-4110.60006.0010.60
Somerset114018373-2426.140016.289.63
South Africa3205832-1819.330010.6610.87
Sri Lanka4206933-3723.000014.009.85
Sunrisers7209022-2345.000036.007.50
SunRisers Leeds Men200420     12.60
Surrey6607133-1623.660022.006.45
Sussex120114072-2520.000017.147.00
Sydney Sixers5310708324-2022.122016.598.00
Sydney Thunder2841369163-2223.060017.757.79
Trent Rockets Men2003522-3517.500010.0010.50
United Arab Emirates2403911-3939.000024.009.75
Warwickshire5308452-916.800010.609.50
West Indies2403733-3712.33008.009.25
Worcestershire96011573-2716.420013.717.18
Yorkshire3205932-3319.660010.6611.06
Zimbabwe4814063-126.66008.005.00