T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Andrew Tye

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Optus Stadium, Perth6642877484-1418.272013.837.92
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth4150474265-2318.231115.966.85
County Ground, Bristol3670482233-1620.950015.957.88
Docklands Stadium, Melbourne3030425193-1522.360015.948.41
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney2660380194-2120.002014.008.57
Headingley, Leeds2110311174-1518.291012.418.84
Bellerive Oval, Hobart2100271103-1927.100021.007.74
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide2040291102-2029.100020.408.55
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1770230104-1823.001017.707.79
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali156026662-2344.330026.0010.23
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street1550223175-3813.11019.118.63
County Ground, Northampton1440220113-3020.000013.099.16
Harare Sports Club, Harare1191146123-1212.16009.917.36
Manuka Oval, Canberra114017932-2559.660038.009.42
ENGIE Stadium, Sydney1141142103-2114.200011.407.47
College Ground, Cheltenham107013483-1716.750013.377.51
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane101018874-2226.851014.4211.16
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore96013374-4119.001013.718.31
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot7809575-1713.570111.147.30
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff66011011-50110.000066.0010.00
National Stadium, Karachi66011811-32118.000066.0010.72
Trent Bridge, Nottingham62011142-3527.750015.5010.74
Carrara Oval, Carrara6007373-1710.42008.577.30
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur6006753-1813.400012.006.70
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai4805064-168.33108.006.25
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore4803943-129.750012.004.87
Eden Park, Auckland4809442-3023.500012.0011.75
County Ground, New Road, Worcester4805221-2126.000024.006.50
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury4806321-3131.500024.007.87
County Ground, Hove4813632-2512.000016.004.50
Eden Gardens, Kolkata4806732-3022.330016.008.37
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai4807011-3070.000048.008.75
County Ground, Derby4807521-3237.500024.009.37
Old Trafford, Manchester480710     8.87
Kardinia Park, Geelong4206743-3716.750010.509.57
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne4205032-1116.660014.007.14
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai420670     9.57
The Rose Bowl, Southampton4105833-3619.330013.668.48
Grace Road, Leicester4004922-1724.500020.007.35
Edgbaston, Birmingham3504622-923.000017.507.88
York Park, Launceston3306222-4531.000016.5011.27
Grand Prairie Stadium, Grand Prairie3005353-4110.60006.0010.60
Kennington Oval, Kennington2806311-2963.000028.0013.50
Olympic Park, Sydney240270     6.75
Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood2403322-3316.500012.008.25
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel2403922-3919.500012.009.75
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham2401833-186.00008.004.50
Ambassador Cruise Line Ground, Chelmsford2403111-3131.000024.007.75
County Ground, Taunton240490     12.25
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati2403011-3030.000024.007.50
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur2403444-348.50106.008.50
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad240280     7.00
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Gahunje240470     11.75
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi2402522-2512.500012.006.25
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi2402433-248.00008.006.00
Nursery Oval, Abu Dhabi2403911-3939.000024.009.75
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett240320     8.00
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai240380     9.50
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah2405011-5050.000024.0012.50
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet2403733-3712.33008.009.25
International Sports Stadium, Coffs Harbour240390     9.75
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai2404022-4020.000012.0010.00
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi240420     10.50
Queen's Park, Chesterfield2403633-3612.00008.009.00
Kingsmead, Durban2004011-4040.000020.0012.00
Stanley Park, Blackpool1602911-2929.000016.0010.87
The Village, Malahide, Dublin120210     10.50
Jharkhand State Cricket Association International Stadium, Ranchi60100     10.00