Indian Premier League Bowling Against Each Opponent by Andrew Tye

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Chennai Super Kings114020942-4052.250028.5011.00
Delhi Capitals4207811-5078.000042.0011.14
Delhi Daredevils4806322-2531.500024.007.87
Kings XI Punjab2403522-3517.500012.008.75
Kolkata Knight Riders90014984-4118.621011.259.93
Mumbai Indians102013484-1616.751012.757.88
Rajasthan Royals4805864-349.66108.007.25
Rising Pune Supergiant2401755-173.40014.804.25
Royal Challengers Bangalore120014643-1236.500030.007.30
Sunrisers7209022-2345.000036.007.50