Twenty20 Blast Bowling Against Each Opponent by Andrew Tye

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Derbyshire144022593-3625.000016.009.37
Durham83013642-3234.000020.759.83
Essex92015741-3139.250023.0010.23
Glamorgan118016363-1727.160019.668.28
Gloucestershire2404022-4020.000012.0010.00
Hampshire6508343-3620.750016.257.66
Kent120012483-1815.500015.006.20
Lancashire130019273-2927.420018.578.86
Leicestershire1120132145-389.42118.007.07
Middlesex120016072-2322.850017.148.00
Northamptonshire2402833-289.33008.007.00
Nottinghamshire93013673-1819.420013.288.77
Somerset114018373-2426.140016.289.63
Surrey6607133-1623.660022.006.45
Sussex120114072-2520.000017.147.00
Warwickshire5308452-916.800010.609.50
Worcestershire96011573-2716.420013.717.18
Yorkshire3205932-3319.660010.6611.06