Bowling On Each Ground by Andrew Tye

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
County Ground, Bristol3670482233-1620.950015.957.88
Headingley, Leeds1910269174-1515.821011.238.45
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street1550223175-3813.11019.118.63
County Ground, Northampton1440220113-3020.000013.099.16
College Ground, Cheltenham107013483-1716.750013.377.51
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff66011011-50110.000066.0010.00
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury4806321-3131.500024.007.87
County Ground, New Road, Worcester4805221-2126.000024.006.50
County Ground, Hove4813632-2512.000016.004.50
County Ground, Derby4807521-3237.500024.009.37
Old Trafford, Manchester480710     8.87
Trent Bridge, Nottingham4207621-3638.000021.0010.85
The Rose Bowl, Southampton4105833-3619.330013.668.48
Grace Road, Leicester4004922-1724.500020.007.35
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel2403922-3919.500012.009.75
Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood2403322-3316.500012.008.25
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham2401833-186.00008.004.50
Ambassador Cruise Line Ground, Chelmsford2403111-3131.000024.007.75
County Ground, Taunton240490     12.25
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett240320     8.00
Queen's Park, Chesterfield2403633-3612.00008.009.00
Kennington Oval, Kennington180340     11.33
Stanley Park, Blackpool1602911-2929.000016.0010.87
Edgbaston, Birmingham110922-94.50005.504.90