Bowling On Each Ground by Andrew Tye

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Optus Stadium, Perth6642877484-1418.272013.837.92
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth4150474265-2318.231115.966.85
Docklands Stadium, Melbourne3030425193-1522.360015.948.41
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide2040291102-2029.100020.408.55
Bellerive Oval, Hobart186024393-1927.000020.667.83
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1480196124-2116.331012.337.94
Manuka Oval, Canberra114017932-2559.660038.009.42
ENGIE Stadium, Sydney1141142103-2114.200011.407.47
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne111014184-1817.621013.877.62
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane83014164-2223.501013.8310.19
Carrara Oval, Carrara4805553-1711.00009.606.87
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne4205032-1116.660014.007.14
York Park, Launceston3306222-4531.000016.5011.27
Olympic Park, Sydney240270     6.75
International Sports Stadium, Coffs Harbour240390     9.75
Kardinia Park, Geelong1803011-3030.000018.0010.00