ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Andrew Tye

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth9094784424-3918.661021.645.17
North Sydney Oval, Sydney3774351164-3521.931023.565.58
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne3121282164-3017.622019.505.42
Hurstville Oval, Sydney2430254136-4619.531118.696.27
Drummoyne Oval, Sydney192019793-2921.880021.336.15
Cricket Central, Sydney192115673-4322.280027.424.87
Blacktown Olympic Park Oval, Sydney161115075-4621.420123.005.59
Bellerive Oval, Hobart149214452-4328.800029.805.79
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane132012033-4640.000044.005.45
Allan Border Field, Brisbane120111432-4638.000040.005.70
Bankstown Oval, Sydney10828442-3221.000027.004.66
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne9016911-2669.000090.004.60
Kennington Oval, Kennington6014222-4221.000030.004.20
County Ground, Derby6006566-6510.830110.006.50
Optus Stadium, Perth5804655-469.200111.604.75
Trent Bridge, Nottingham5401000     11.11
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff5408122-8140.500027.009.00
County Ground, Bristol5405211-5252.000054.005.77
County Ground, Hove4802811-2828.000048.003.50
Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide4805722-5728.500024.007.12
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide4703333-3311.000015.664.21