Women's Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Abtaha Maqsood

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Bangladesh Women5405532-2018.330018.006.11
Berkshire Women2402111-2121.000024.005.25
Cheshire Women4804163-146.83008.005.12
Derbyshire Women1801611-1616.000018.005.33
Durham Women360260     4.33
Essex Women12060     3.00
Germany Women4821253-92.40009.601.50
Gloucestershire Women1801122-115.50009.003.66
Hampshire Women3605011-1850.000036.008.33
Ireland Women150120     4.80
Namibia Women2401811-1818.000024.004.50
Netherlands Women6608043-2720.000016.507.27
Northamptonshire Women6012553-105.000012.002.50
Nottinghamshire Women60711-77.00006.007.00
Papua New Guinea Women6003932-913.000020.003.90
Shropshire Women180120     4.00
Somerset Women3002611-926.000030.005.20
Thailand Women120711-77.000012.003.50
Uganda Women150833-82.66005.003.20
United States of America Women60511-55.00006.005.00
Wales Women1202211-2222.000012.0011.00
Worcestershire Women1201111-1111.000012.005.50
Yorkshire Women1802011-2020.000018.006.66
Zimbabwe Women12080     4.00