T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Abtaha Maqsood

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
La Manga Club Top Ground, La Manga9026563-910.830015.004.33
Lochlands Park, Arbroath7206143-2715.250018.005.08
Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester4803543-148.750012.004.37
Terdthai Cricket Ground, Bangkok4502322-911.500022.503.06
Bunker Hill, Philadelphia4212533-108.330014.003.57
Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove4204343-2710.750010.506.14
VRA Ground, Amstelveen3903443-88.50009.755.23
Sports Field, Geddington3601711-517.000036.002.83
Grasmere Road, Cove3604322-1121.500018.007.16
St George's Road, Harrogate3603111-2031.000036.005.16
Lower Mill Street, Usk3003911-2239.000030.007.80
Forthill, Dundee3002532-208.330010.005.00
Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd, Utrecht2402121-710.500012.005.25
Denton Road, Horton1801011-1010.000018.003.33
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton1801811-1818.000018.006.00
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth1801311-713.000018.004.33
Akeman Street, Chesterton1201111-1111.000012.005.50
Asian Institute of Technology Ground, Bangkok120150     7.50
The Convent Field, Taunton120911-99.000012.004.50