Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Jurie Snyman

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Boland240310     7.75
Border2403511-1735.000024.008.75
Central Gauteng6030     3.00
Easterns1802811-1728.000018.009.33
Free State6005364-168.831010.005.30
KwaZulu-Natal Coastal2402622-2613.000012.006.50
KwaZulu-Natal Inland7809421-2347.000039.007.23
Limpopo1201711-517.000012.008.50
North West2401633-165.33008.004.00
Northern Cape360480     8.00
Northerns3004011-640.000030.008.00
South Africa High Performance XI120811-88.000012.004.00
South Africa Under-19s3605011-1950.000036.008.33
South Western Districts4205111-1751.000042.007.28
Uganda1802711-2727.000018.009.00
Western Province300460     9.20