Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Glenton Stuurman

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Boland4805511-3355.000048.006.87
Border6608643-3021.500016.507.81
Eastern Province138021295-3323.550115.339.21
Easterns3603922-1719.500018.006.50
Free State3504632-1015.330011.667.88
Gauteng96013011-37130.000096.008.12
Kenya1201311-1313.000012.006.50
KwaZulu-Natal Coastal108013162-1821.830018.007.27
KwaZulu-Natal Inland7807164-1611.831013.005.46
Limpopo120711-77.000012.003.50
Lions1803111-3131.000018.0010.33
Mis Ainak Knights240310     7.75
Mpumalanga2401122-115.500012.002.75
Namibia4204242-1710.500010.506.00
North West7208362-2513.830012.006.91
Northerns114012082-1615.000014.256.31
Pakistan120280     14.00
South Africa High Performance XI2401722-178.500012.004.25
Western Province10809753-2019.400021.605.38
Zimbabwe XI1081110103-1811.000010.806.11