T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Glenton Stuurman

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Boland Park, Paarl3360376225-3317.090115.276.71
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom1430179102-1017.900014.307.51
Harare Sports Club, Harare1081110103-1811.000010.806.11
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni8407152-1714.200016.805.07
Kimberley Oval, Kimberley8408842-1822.000021.006.28
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn7809742-3224.250019.507.46
Centurion Park, Centurion6606842-1717.000016.506.18
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth4808111-2481.000048.0010.12
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg4804354-168.60109.605.37
Buffalo Park, East London4205553-3011.00008.407.85
Newlands, Cape Town360420     7.00
Kingsmead, Durban3005511-3155.000030.0011.00
Kabul International Cricket Ground, Kabul240310     7.75
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg240230     5.75
Police Ground, East London1201311-1313.000012.006.50
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore120280     14.00