First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Glenton Stuurman

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Boland28213129115-3211.7210
Border45018242104-4624.2000
Cape Cobras3751120585-7225.6210
Dolphins15669753-4919.4000
Eastern Province18298765-2414.5010
Easterns4471124873-12135.4200
Free State4562519052-4738.0000
Gauteng62328229215-1610.9031
Griqualand West12049621-3148.0000
Knights202910722-4353.5000
KwaZulu-Natal54324260147-8518.5710
KwaZulu-Natal Inland43826160103-3016.0000
Lions359922095-11024.4410
Namibia1861151107-125.1011
North West71333331166-3720.6820
Northern Cape49026190135-4514.6110
Northerns6322429794-6033.0000
Titans62720302113-5627.4500
Western Province5882430493-6933.7700