First-Class Matches played by Glenton Stuurman (45)

28th November 2013 CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition 2013/14  South Western Districts v Easterns Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f55165
5th December 2013 CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition 2013/14  South Western Districts v Griqualand West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f55190
19th December 2013 CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition 2013/14  South Western Districts v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f55249
29th October 2015 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2015/16 Pool AKwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth f56645
5th November 2015 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2015/16 Pool ASouth Western Districts v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f56676
19th November 2015 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2015/16 Pool ANortherns v South Western Districts Centurion Park, Centurion f56742
10th December 2015 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2015/16 Cross PoolSouth Western Districts v Free State Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f56829
14th January 2016 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2015/16 Pool AWestern Province v South Western Districts PPC Newlands, Cape Town f56909
21st January 2016 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2015/16 Pool ASouth Western Districts v Border Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f56924
11th February 2016 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2015/16 Cross PoolSouth Western Districts v Gauteng Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f56946
18th February 2016 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2015/16 Pool ANorthern Cape v South Western Districts De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley f56967
13th October 2016 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Pool ASouth Western Districts v Western Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f57336
27th October 2016 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Cross PoolEasterns v South Western Districts Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni f57401
3rd November 2016 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Cross PoolKwaZulu-Natal Inland v South Western Districts City Oval, Pietermaritzburg f57421
17th November 2016 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Pool ASouth Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f57488
12th January 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Pool ASouth Western Districts v Northerns Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f57677
9th February 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Pool ASouth Western Districts v Northern Cape Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f57746
2nd March 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Cross PoolSouth Western Districts v Namibia Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f57780
9th March 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Pool ABorder v South Western Districts Mercedes Benz Park, East London f57795
23rd March 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 Pool ANorth West v South Western Districts Senwes Park, Potchefstroom f57825
2nd November 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Cross PoolSouth Western Districts v Eastern Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f58218
16th November 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Cross PoolSouth Western Districts v Gauteng Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f58264
4th January 2018 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Pool ASouth Western Districts v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f58416
11th January 2018 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Cross PoolSouth Western Districts v Free State Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn f58436
25th January 2018 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Pool ANorthern Cape v South Western Districts De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley f58477
15th March 2018 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Pool AWestern Province v South Western Districts Wally Wilson Oval, Rondebosch f58579
11th October 2018 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Cross PoolEastern Province v North West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth f58885
25th October 2018 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Pool AEastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth f58924
1st November 2018 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Cross PoolEastern Province v Border ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth f58950
13th December 2018 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Cross PoolKwaZulu-Natal v Eastern Province Sahara Stadium, Kingsmead, Durban f59107
4th January 2019 Four Day Franchise Series 2018/19  Warriors v Titans Mercedes Benz Park, East London f59208
14th January 2019 Four Day Franchise Series 2018/19  Cape Cobras v Warriors PPC Newlands, Cape Town f59245
21st January 2019 Four Day Franchise Series 2018/19  Warriors v Dolphins Mercedes Benz Park, East London f59270
28th January 2019 Four Day Franchise Series 2018/19  Lions v Warriors Senwes Park, Potchefstroom f59284
7th February 2019 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Pool AEastern Province v Boland St George's Park, Port Elizabeth f59314
21st February 2019 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Pool AGauteng v Eastern Province ABSA Oval, Johannesburg f59342
28th March 2019 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Pool AEastern Province v Easterns St George's Park, Port Elizabeth f59413
11th April 2019 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 FinalEastern Province v Northerns St George's Park, Port Elizabeth f59439
7th October 2019 Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20  Knights v Warriors De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley f59631
14th October 2019 Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20  Warriors v Lions Mercedes Benz Park, East London f59646
21st October 2019 Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20  Warriors v Titans St George's Park, Port Elizabeth f59663
28th October 2019 Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20  Cape Cobras v Warriors PPC Newlands, Cape Town f59676
14th November 2019 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2019/20 Pool AEastern Province v Boland ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth f59714
6th January 2020 Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20  Titans v Warriors Centurion Park, Centurion f59853
13th January 2020 Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20  Warriors v Knights Mercedes Benz Park, East London f59878